准考证号 姓名 报考单位 报考岗位 笔试成绩 排名 备注
100101 粟秀发 区委党校-1001 职员(一)-01 54.9 1 进入面试
100106 卢苑桐 区委党校-1001 职员(二)-02 49.0 1 进入面试
100102 刘春铭 区委党校-1001 职员(二)-02 48.3 2 进入面试
100105 刘丽娟 区委党校-1001 职员(二)-02 46.8 3 进入面试
100103 贾璐颜 区委党校-1001 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100104 王禹铭 区委党校-1001 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100218 刘佳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 80.9 1 进入面试
100316 刘润 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 72.9 2 进入面试
100509 万姜春 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 70.7 3 进入面试
100518 杨永浩 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 69.7 4 进入面试
100215 王姗姗 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 69.5 5 进入面试
100515 张惠洁 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 69.2 6 进入面试
100510 沈志娟 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 69.0 7 进入面试
100226 庞睿 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 68.6 8 进入面试
100221 李晨星 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 67.9 9 进入面试
100606 郭玉梅 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 67.3 10  
100415 周红 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 67.2 11  
100424 商凤媛 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 66.4 12  
100517 李鑫伟 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 66.2 13  
100126 孙思奇 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 65.5 14  
100223 李金梁 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 65.2 15  
100604 王长林 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 65.1 16  
100524 张洪宇 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 64.5 17  
100206 张锦会 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 64.4 18  
100112 韩建雄 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 64.2 19  
100308 顾青林 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 64.2 19  
100507 张丽丽 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 64.2 19  
100427 翟志莹 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 62.9 22  
100125 王晓敏 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 62.6 23  
100122 孙雪艳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 62.4 24  
100423 鲁蒙 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 62.2 25  
100213 刘芳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 62.1 26  
100523 刘锶锘 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 62.0 27  
100326 崔颖 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 61.7 28  
100216 孟庆春 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 61.5 29  
100228 吴甜甜 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 61.4 30  
100121 张明明 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 61.1 31  
100303 陈奕达 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.8 32  
100418 刘梦楠 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.5 33  
100516 王俊杰 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.5 33  
100429 刘小娟 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.4 35  
100502 韩桂云 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.3 36  
100603 葛冬浩 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.3 36  
100304 宋晓涵 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.0 38  
100318 薄书孟 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 60.0 38  
100312 安雁鹏 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 59.4 40  
100205 苏菲 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 59.2 41  
100317 张丽 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 59.1 42  
100108 马红波 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 58.9 43  
100525 宋天宇 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 58.7 44  
100608 李庆 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 58.3 45  
100212 田玉超 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 58.0 46  
100328 李晴 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 57.9 47  
100414 王超 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 57.7 48  
100421 高婉琳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 57.5 49  
100512 高月 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 57.4 50  
100330 祁雅楠 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 57.2 51  
100511 刘昊 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.9 52  
100522 常斯媛 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.8 53  
100217 高硕 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.7 54  
100109 蔡立晨 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.6 55  
100127 陆鑫鑫 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.5 56  
100214 侯天则 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.4 57  
100520 刘晓旭 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.4 57  
100207 王苓丽 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.2 59  
100506 王竹青 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 56.1 60  
100428 李丹 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 55.5 61  
100407 李信蒙 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 55.4 62  
100209 李妍 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 55.2 63  
100211 马海松 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 55.0 64  
100505 陈海潇 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 55.0 64  
100306 范琳琳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 54.9 66  
100416 胡雅丽 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 54.8 67  
100322 孙雪懿 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 54.5 68  
100413 王娅楠 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 54.5 68  
100503 刘帅 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 54.5 68  
100310 王晓蕾 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 54.1 71  
100114 邢杰 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 54.0 72  
100329 于秀杰 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 52.9 73  
100404 杨蕊 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 52.9 73  
100210 张志丹 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 52.6 75  
100420 刘姗姗 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 52.2 76  
100325 刘艳苓 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 52.0 77  
100411 扶威 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 51.7 78  
100110 马名敬 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 51.6 79  
100225 薛培培 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 51.3 80  
100324 王熳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 51.2 81  
100320 王倩 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 51.1 82  
100605 张金磊 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 51.0 83  
100301 李霖 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 50.6 84  
100607 刘华英 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 50.6 84  
100426 卢河 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 50.5 86  
100321 赵帅 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 50.1 87  
100402 白羽蒙 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.9 88  
100417 安敬梅 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.8 89  
100107 汪凯 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.7 90  
100409 邓希炎 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.7 90  
100602 罗会艳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.7 90  
100408 施伟 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.2 93  
100530 杨萌萌 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.1 94  
100609 文颖 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 49.1 94  
100115 陈滢希 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 48.7 96  
100120 王超 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 48.6 97  
100129 焦文迪 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 48.6 97  
100224 郭雪纯 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 48.5 99  
100401 张超 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 48.5 99  
100501 方梓伊 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 48.3 101  
100307 郭婧懿 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 48.1 102  
100130 李红玥 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 47.8 103  
100323 周洁琼 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 47.1 104  
100222 王立洋 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 46.2 105  
100117 刘宝翠 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 45.5 106  
100406 刘金波 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 45.5 106  
100313 韦洁 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 45.1 108  
100528 王超 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 44.8 109  
100419 马国佳 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 44.4 110  
100219 梁申宇 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 44.3 111  
100601 姜丽梨 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 44.1 112  
100611 郭新鼎 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 43.9 113  
100513 郭婉怡 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 43.5 114  
100229 李雪 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 43.3 115  
100610 陆洋 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 43.0 116  
100128 曹燕 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 42.8 117  
100508 王潇霏 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 42.6 118  
100230 黄贝思 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 40.4 119  
100123 尚立成 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 39.1 120  
100227 果凤军 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 37.7 121  
100521 王昕 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 37.4 122  
100220 沙立然 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 36.0 123  
100111 黄双 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100113 谭瑶 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100116 孙丽媛 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100118 陈海龙 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100119 薛建超 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100124 王宝飞 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100201 郑铁 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100202 许明月 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100203 崔占萌 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100204 董红颖 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100208 李佳齐 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100302 王茗雯 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100305 李铁成 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100309 刘成龙 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100311 刘娟 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100314 刘丹 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100315 李士颖 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100319 庞俊楠 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100327 张伊 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100403 张倩 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100405 陈萌 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100410 孙雅楠 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100412 梁雪 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100422 王雪 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100425 郝金雪 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100430 彭玥 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100504 张爽 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100514 韩金旭 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100519 郭丰妍 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100526 牛一曼 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100527 杨雅芬 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100529 石学璇 区委党校-1001 职员(三)-03 缺考    
100619 郭爽 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 65.1 1 进入面试
100612 杨增元 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 64.6 2 进入面试
100621 果皓 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 61.2 3 进入面试
100624 孙宇雄 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 61.1 4 进入面试
100620 刘旭 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 60.2 5 进入面试
100615 曹其勇 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 59.0 6 进入面试
100628 吴唯 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 58.0 7  
100618 李万杰 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 57.9 8  
100613 韩婉茹 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 57.2 9  
100616 冯雪 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 52.8 10  
100622 朱海建 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 52.2 11  
100626 冯浩 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 51.0 12  
100617 吴宝祥 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 50.6 13  
100623 徐瑞君 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 49.1 14  
100614 窦伟 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 44.8 15  
100625 李东凯 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 缺考    
100627 崔学尧 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 缺考    
100629 范婧然 区委政法委-1002 职员(一)-01 缺考    
100909 付靖雅 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 78.3 1 进入面试
100905 胡丹 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 77.3 2 进入面试
100826 姚远 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 71.7 3 进入面试
101005 冯磊 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 71.7 3 进入面试
100915 贾广发 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 71.3 5 进入面试
100701 刘雨飞 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 69.5 6 进入面试
100716 刘然 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 68.5 7 进入面试
100829 郑斌 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 68.4 8 进入面试
100828 郑欢 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 68.3 9 进入面试
101023 刘羽正 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 67.4 10 进入面试
100908 李岩 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 67.2 11 进入面试
100917 许杰 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 66.2 12 进入面试
100814 滕学娇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 64.9 13  
101203 李月奇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 64.7 14  
100808 杨安宇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 64.6 15  
101015 孙彪 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 64.3 16  
100805 田野 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 64.1 17  
100901 刘俊君 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 64.1 17  
100801 张宏宇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 63.9 19  
100806 史记 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 63.8 20  
100817 陈尔然 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 63.8 20  
100723 王洋 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 63.0 22  
100911 李明洋 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 62.8 23  
101021 乔鑫 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 62.6 24  
100720 孙丽军 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 62.4 25  
101010 东枝俏 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 62.4 25  
100703 张莎莎 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 62.1 27  
100912 窦鹏程 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 62.0 28  
101017 张春蕊 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 62.0 28  
101003 白梦骁 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 61.8 30  
101105 王天萌 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 61.8 30  
100925 卢萌 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 61.7 32  
101114 刘鑫 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 61.7 32  
100903 刘燚航 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 61.3 34  
101012 刘稷 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 61.3 34  
100704 孙刚 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 60.8 36  
100921 王静文 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 60.8 36  
100712 冯超 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 60.4 38  
100804 李雅 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 60.4 38  
100907 孟祥帅 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 60.3 40  
101113 蔺宇彬 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 60.2 41  
101001 王昱茜 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 60.0 42  
101102 梁一成 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 59.6 43  
100702 刘欣悦 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 59.5 44  
100823 张梦娇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 59.5 44  
101204 苗洪瑾 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 59.4 46  
100809 段睿 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 59.3 47  
101020 杨光 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 59.1 48  
101111 孟凡琪 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 59.0 49  
100824 徐松凯 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 58.7 50  
100914 郝木 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 58.6 51  
101011 窦加良 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 58.3 52  
101026 杨盼盼 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 58.2 53  
101109 李洪鹏 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 58.2 53  
101018 朱永兴 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 57.9 55  
100722 郭风雷 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 57.6 56  
100813 祁文罡 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 57.3 57  
100714 赵春刚 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 56.9 58  
101110 马久婷 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 56.9 58  
101107 邢荣顺 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 56.7 60  
101030 刘德峰 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 56.4 61  
100728 贾永娟 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 56.1 62  
100818 马德草 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.8 63  
100902 田宇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.7 64  
100820 关晓辉 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.6 65  
100913 周瑾 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.6 65  
101120 李玉龙 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.6 65  
101019 王嘉伟 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.4 68  
101016 沈立爽 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.3 69  
101115 陆承 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.3 69  
101129 任意 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 55.2 71  
100819 高旭 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 54.9 72  
100630 张帅 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 54.6 73  
101013 刘丽 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 54.6 73  
101027 刘岳思佳 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 54.1 75  
101101 赵莎莎 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 53.6 76  
100927 宋智涛 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 53.4 77  
100929 王天宇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 53.4 77  
100802 张硕 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 53.1 79  
100729 姬兆隆 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.9 80  
100924 陈成 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.9 80  
101108 卜金宝 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.9 80  
100916 卞永余 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.8 83  
100803 于涛 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.4 84  
101130 朱凯凯 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.4 84  
101121 张营 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.3 86  
101125 霍如燕 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.3 86  
100719 孙建丽 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 52.0 88  
100706 朱红 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 51.6 89  
100718 汪斌 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 51.6 89  
101126 刘子熠 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 51.2 91  
100815 张睿杰 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 51.1 92  
101028 刘红晨 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 50.9 93  
101104 李瑾 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 50.8 94  
100922 刘先扬 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 50.7 95  
101123 马宇宣 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 50.6 96  
101201 穆瑞健 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 50.2 97  
100812 赵银川 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 50.1 98  
100810 闫鑫龙 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 50.0 99  
100730 赵越 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 49.6 100  
101014 吴珊 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 49.6 100  
100717 倪兵 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 49.5 102  
100724 李佳伟 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 49.4 103  
100726 李云旗 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 49.0 104  
100928 李金龙 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 48.9 105  
100918 周志刚 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 48.7 106  
100825 刘征 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 48.2 107  
101009 袁桂松 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 48.0 108  
100910 王艳楠 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 47.9 109  
100727 崔莹 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 46.7 110  
101024 雷蕾 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 46.7 110  
100821 朴艳丽 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 46.1 112  
100906 邱迪 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 46.0 113  
100713 王新琦 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 45.5 114  
100923 张春美 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 45.5 114  
101128 吴菲 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 45.3 116  
100715 宣蒙蒙 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 44.3 117  
101116 穆生荣 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 44.0 118  
100930 王贺 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 43.8 119  
100904 谢亮 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 43.7 120  
101124 果璨 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 43.5 121  
101002 冀岩 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 43.1 122  
101008 孙黎静 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 41.9 123  
100822 李硕男 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 40.7 124  
100710 马瑞燃 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 40.5 125  
100827 周泓洁 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 40.4 126  
100920 盛学浩 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 40.0 127  
100709 李东东 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 26.7 128  
100705 侯建璘 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100707 刘远 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100708 马连杰 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100711 陈子元 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100721 王宇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100725 崔晓龙 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100807 赵韬越 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100811 张东 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100816 方冬悦 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100830 刘毅 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100919 曹强 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
100926 左振瑞 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101004 魏嘉元 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101006 朱宏达 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101007 肖冰洋 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101022 赵梓贺 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101025 蔡长青 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101029 庞晶晶 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101103 马骏 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101106 吴柄杉 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101112 张磊 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101117 王孟丽 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101118 张善勇 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101119 周纯好 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101122 张笑 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101127 魏淑玉 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101202 欧阳天骄 区委政法委-1002 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101206 张萌萌 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 60.9 1 进入面试
101213 刘莉亚 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 55.7 2 进入面试
101205 孙雪晴 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 55.5 3 进入面试
101208 吉华槿 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 53.5 4 进入面试
101209 李佳欢 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 53.2 5 进入面试
101207 李杨 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 52.8 6 进入面试
101210 李洪琳 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 51.9 7  
101211 杨晓旭 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 50.1 8  
101212 丁媛媛 区农委-1003 职员(一)-01 39.6 9  
101430 沈明慧 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 76.9 1 进入面试
101304 吴楠 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 75.0 2 进入面试
101619 陈彩蒙 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 74.3 3 进入面试
101218 张晨 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 70.8 4 进入面试
101306 杨涛 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 70.7 5 进入面试
101714 吴晨希 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 69.9 6 进入面试
101503 薛宗浩 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 69.5 7 进入面试
101507 朱文锴 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 68.6 8 进入面试
101618 宋春磊 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 68.5 9 进入面试
101514 罗晨 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 68.4 10 进入面试
101513 刘天宇 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 67.7 11 进入面试
101713 张晓津 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 66.9 12 进入面试
101229 李晓旭 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 66.7 13  
101401 付振杨 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 66.5 14  
101505 周静涵 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 66.5 14  
101603 李琳 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 66.4 16  
101510 董萃伟 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 65.5 17  
101324 张珊 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 65.1 18  
101630 王唯一 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 65.1 18  
101326 吴璇 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 65.0 20  
101720 卢梦楠 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 65.0 20  
101502 梁晓冬 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 64.9 22  
101506 赵坤 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 64.9 22  
101418 申辰 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 64.7 24  
101609 时为强 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 64.6 25  
101429 王玉彤 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 64.5 26  
101524 王金 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 64.3 27  
101221 王继尧 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 63.8 28  
101614 侯亚茹 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 63.1 29  
101715 张洪霖 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 63.0 30  
101526 吴健 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 62.6 31  
101426 刘新宇 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 62.3 32  
101530 邢彤宇 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 62.3 32  
101604 郑旭 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 62.3 32  
101719 王新蕾 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 62.0 35  
101707 孙燕燕 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 61.9 36  
101623 魏爽 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 61.4 37  
101220 郝立达 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 61.3 38  
101515 张冉 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 61.2 39  
101706 周雪艳 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 61.1 40  
101222 李雪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 60.9 41  
101721 李锐 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 60.9 41  
101219 崔航 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 60.8 43  
101320 陈千 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 60.7 44  
101709 赵鑫 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 60.6 45  
101409 刘洪林 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.9 46  
101724 冯时 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.9 46  
101314 陶艳霞 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.8 48  
101421 虞雷 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.6 49  
101704 孙超 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.6 49  
101317 张岩 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.3 51  
101325 陆金鑫 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.3 51  
101730 王媛媛 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.3 51  
101628 薛春 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 59.0 54  
101312 王春雷 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.9 55  
101622 宗瑞 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.8 56  
101410 吴海松 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.7 57  
101419 孙玥 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.7 57  
101305 张学哲 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.5 59  
101313 宋宇 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.4 60  
101710 尹朝悦 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.3 61  
101723 荣佳丽 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.2 62  
101308 刘蕊 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.1 63  
101518 王家媛 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.0 64  
101711 苑笑笑 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 58.0 64  
101805 高燚 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 57.7 66  
101517 罗志佳 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 57.6 67  
101403 史敏飞 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 57.5 68  
101411 贾蔓 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.8 69  
101423 孙雨濛 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.7 70  
101216 齐占东 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.6 71  
101415 王爽 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.5 72  
101523 赵璐燃 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.5 72  
101607 张瑞雪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.5 72  
101404 史裕鑫 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.4 75  
101601 赵伟云 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.3 76  
101703 路莹 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.3 76  
101225 王文龙 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.2 78  
101606 沙印楠 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 56.1 79  
101621 高琪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 55.9 80  
101405 张新然 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 55.8 81  
101504 钟帅 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 55.8 81  
101702 董建悦 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 55.4 83  
101611 刘希羽 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 55.3 84  
101516 钱乘 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 55.2 85  
101508 常淑珍 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 55.1 86  
101316 魏颖 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 54.6 87  
101613 王双 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 54.6 87  
101803 郝婧华 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 54.6 87  
101509 刘任杰 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 54.5 90  
101512 郑娜 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 53.8 91  
101309 乔峰 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 53.7 92  
101808 阎倩 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 53.7 92  
101525 孙晴 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 53.4 94  
101610 鲁帅 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 53.4 94  
101319 王冬丽 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 53.3 96  
101705 汪梦冉 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 52.9 97  
101620 李云慧 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 52.7 98  
101321 陈嘉仪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 52.6 99  
101626 李玉鑫 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 52.6 99  
101303 王雪莹 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 52.4 101  
101804 董祎宁 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 52.4 101  
101412 刘金凤 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 52.0 103  
101416 张继国 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 51.8 104  
101716 张梦 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 51.8 104  
101725 王翔 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 51.5 106  
101712 任亚静 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 51.4 107  
101328 马蕾 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 51.2 108  
101420 曹志昂 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 51.1 109  
101727 姚雨蝶 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 51.1 109  
101629 张媛 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 50.8 111  
101627 张雪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 50.7 112  
101522 司马平 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 50.6 113  
101224 甘汝瑶 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 50.3 114  
101511 石俸莲 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 50.3 114  
101223 崔术森 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 50.0 116  
101406 陈晨 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 50.0 116  
101726 张萌 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 49.8 118  
101717 刘世成 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 49.3 119  
101330 李畅 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 49.0 120  
101228 关昊 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 48.6 121  
101708 金海艺 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 48.4 122  
101519 张旭 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 47.4 123  
101425 李丹青 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 47.3 124  
101625 高亚君 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 46.8 125  
101624 高国英 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 46.7 126  
101226 陈志伟 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 46.6 127  
101528 刘经纬 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 46.6 127  
101230 杜建爽 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 46.0 129  
101315 张家柱 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 45.8 130  
101318 霍立红 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 45.2 131  
101307 石梦雪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 44.8 132  
101729 孙瑞 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 44.1 133  
101612 王江楠 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 43.8 134  
101215 李晨 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 42.6 135  
101701 李雅菲 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 42.4 136  
101327 鲁新宇 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 41.8 137  
101608 韩雪松 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 41.8 137  
101323 李安 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 41.1 139  
101311 杜思慧 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 40.9 140  
101310 甘净伊 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 40.3 141  
101602 李岩妍 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 40.2 142  
101722 张楷岚 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 39.9 143  
101428 郭桐 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 35.5 144  
101424 李玉凡 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 34.7 145  
101413 刘芳 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 34.2 146  
101617 翟妍 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 33.4 147  
101214 杜云照 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101217 郑建芳 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101227 程影 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101301 祁圣尧 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101302 李晓雪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101322 张新鑫 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101329 单颖 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101402 王杰 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101407 陈旭 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101408 刘聪 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101414 韩桂雨 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101417 孙勇 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101422 杨亚楠 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101427 郭欣彤 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101501 李健越 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101520 刘力铭 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101521 张晓婷 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101527 宁蛟海 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101529 白振玄 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101605 韩晓蕊 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101615 李航 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101616 李卓鸿 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101718 李岚清 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101728 高静 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101801 孙娜 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101802 王润欣 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101806 韩昊楠 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101807 王平 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101809 王瑞旺 区农委-1003 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101903 王春芳 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 75.1 1 进入面试
101818 佟彤 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 65.9 2 进入面试
101817 周俊红 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 62.7 3 进入面试
101815 周彤媛 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 62.6 4 进入面试
101828 于倩 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 61.8 5 进入面试
101820 李颖 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 60.2 6 进入面试
101813 冯云爽 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 59.7 7  
101826 张茜 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 59.1 8  
101902 胡静雅 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 59.1 8  
101912 王瑞雪 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 58.8 10  
101907 齐颖 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 54.3 11  
101811 张雅媛 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 53.5 12  
101824 崔旭 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 53.2 13  
101814 张丽 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 51.9 14  
101830 陈梦瑶 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 49.9 15  
101908 任晓楠 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 49.1 16  
101810 王洪娜 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 48.5 17  
101827 吴士芳 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 48.0 18  
101812 李萌 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 47.7 19  
101906 尉迟晓洁 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 47.4 20  
101822 徐瑞 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 46.7 21  
101909 冯建鹏 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 46.5 22  
101823 郑金颖 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 45.7 23  
101913 马倩倩 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 45.4 24  
101904 李爱楠 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 44.8 25  
101821 刘雅莉 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 43.0 26  
101901 李梦雪 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 31.8 27  
101816 赵丽娜 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 缺考    
101819 李蕊 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 缺考    
101825 张雪微 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 缺考    
101829 王宇佳 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 缺考    
101905 张秀雪 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 缺考    
101910 杨起萱 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 缺考    
101911 于建欣 区信访办-1004 职员(一)-01 缺考    
101926 高国良 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 71.0 1 进入面试
101925 邵亮 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 65.4 2 进入面试
101928 柳恩德 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 63.7 3 进入面试
101919 顾云瑞 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 60.0 4 进入面试
101921 高云泉 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 59.4 5 进入面试
101916 车志远 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 59.1 6 进入面试
101924 张广全 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 57.6 7  
101920 马成友 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 56.5 8  
101917 付磊磊 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 56.0 9  
101918 梁辛 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 55.7 10  
101923 贺浩轩 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 48.9 11  
101927 赵凯 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 44.9 12  
101915 张玉伟 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 42.5 13  
101914 刘普新 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 缺考    
101922 刘虎 区信访办-1004 职员(二)-02 缺考    
202802 刘岩 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 58.5 1 进入面试
202804 王翔 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 57.8 2 进入面试
202807 尹子成 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 53.5 3 进入面试
202808 赵磊 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 53.5 3 进入面试
202815 杨扬 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 52.6 5 进入面试
202806 武天杭 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 49.4 6 进入面试
202810 刘广 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 46.4 7 进入面试
202812 王象玉 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 44.7 8 进入面试
202801 马红伟 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 44.4 9 进入面试
202814 齐嘉兴 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 42.7 10 进入面试
202817 李志鹏 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 39.1 11 进入面试
202820 李昕阳 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 38.1 12 进入面试
202813 刘洪兴 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 37.9 13 进入面试
202803 杨洪禹 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 37.2 14 进入面试
202811 杨润泽 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 37.1 15 进入面试
202809 周启航 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 30.7 16 进入面试
202816 刘子騫 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 30.2 17 进入面试
202805 李晓强 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 缺考    
202818 马越 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 缺考    
202819 赵建 区消防支队-1005 消防员-01 缺考    
202821 邵宁一 区消防支队-1005 通信员-02 67.9 1 进入面试
202824 李加强 区消防支队-1005 通信员-02 52.4 2 进入面试
202822 陈震 区消防支队-1005 通信员-02 42.2 3 进入面试
202823 庄野 区消防支队-1005 通信员-02 缺考    
202825 王治国 区消防支队-1005 驾驶员-03 48.7 1 进入面试
101929 刘博 东蒲洼街-1006 消防站职员-01 47.6 1 进入面试
102001 王寅 东蒲洼街-1006 消防站职员-01 43.6 2 进入面试
101930 刘维新 东蒲洼街-1006 消防站职员-01 35.7 3 进入面试
102002 李宇桐 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 60.9 1 进入面试
102016 崔浩 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 57.9 2 进入面试
102004 姬广悦 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 56.6 3 进入面试
102005 郭嘉伟 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 55.7 4 进入面试
102007 杨燕 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 54.0 5 进入面试
102015 魏佳 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 51.4 6 进入面试
102003 郑晨红 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 50.5 7 进入面试
102012 崔永英 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 48.8 8 进入面试
102014 王艳 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 45.9 9 进入面试
102013 尤克芳 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 41.2 10  
102011 王维春 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 38.0 11  
102009 张明艳 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 34.8 12  
102006 田媛 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 缺考    
102008 梁琳洋 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 缺考    
102010 田英洁 东蒲洼街-1006 职员-02 缺考    
102017 商雨晴 黄庄街-1007 职员(一)-01 61.7 1 进入面试
102018 门宝琳 黄庄街-1007 职员(二)-02 59.7 1 进入面试
102021 罗辰 黄庄街-1007 职员(二)-02 54.6 2 进入面试
102019 李孟桓 黄庄街-1007 职员(二)-02 53.7 3 进入面试
102020 王春光 黄庄街-1007 职员(二)-02 53.7 3 进入面试
102023 张奥津 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 64.9 1 进入面试
202101 马文婷 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 63.9 2 进入面试
102030 张垚 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 62.4 3 进入面试
102022 王金颖 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 61.9 4 进入面试
202102 邰小妹 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 59.3 5 进入面试
102024 王珂存 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 59.2 6 进入面试
202106 韦晨苒 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 58.9 7  
202103 杨晓伟 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 58.6 8  
102029 赵晨 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 55.2 9  
202105 吕佳 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 53.2 10  
102026 王佳佳 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 51.8 11  
102027 李文爽 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 43.8 12  
102025 李文萍 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 31.8 13  
102028 孙珊 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 缺考    
202104 凌琦 黄庄街-1007 职员(三)-03 缺考    
202128 谈阳阳 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 68.6 1 进入面试
202110 张样琴 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 67.8 2 进入面试
202108 经超 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 67.1 3 进入面试
202115 李迁乐 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 66.9 4 进入面试
202125 杨宏伟 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 65.2 5 进入面试
202122 王继伟 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 64.0 6 进入面试
202206 王盈丽 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 63.8 7 进入面试
202107 聂丽英 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 61.5 8 进入面试
202202 崔友春 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 60.5 9 进入面试
202114 杨振宇 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 59.9 10 进入面试
202118 曹鑫 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 59.5 11 进入面试
202116 闵国欣 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 59.2 12 进入面试
202203 贾佳 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 57.5 13 进入面试
202127 李颖 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 56.5 14 进入面试
202124 李国春 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 56.4 15 进入面试
202129 李孟浩 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 54.9 16 进入面试
202113 张立萍 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 53.8 17 进入面试
202117 于克蕊 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 53.5 18 进入面试
202121 李超 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 52.9 19 进入面试
202119 杨天华 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 52.6 20 进入面试
202109 王春红 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 52.2 21 进入面试
202120 杨佳秀 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 49.9 22 进入面试
202130 李爽 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 48.3 23 进入面试
202111 袁梦 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 47.1 24 进入面试
202201 魏薇 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 44.9 25  
202205 李聪 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 42.7 26  
202112 高圆圆 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 缺考    
202123 卞莹莹 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 缺考    
202126 李娜 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 缺考    
202204 李环宇 上马台镇-1008 职员-01 缺考    
202501 王鹏 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 75.3 1 进入面试
202426 张书平 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 71.0 2 进入面试
202405 张焕焕 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 66.6 3 进入面试
202320 石雅倩 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 66.2 4 进入面试
202417 宋瑞颖 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 64.6 5 进入面试
202611 马征 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 64.3 6 进入面试
202213 王远鹏 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 64.2 7 进入面试
202624 陈旭峰 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 63.3 8 进入面试
202225 马世杰 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 62.6 9 进入面试
202524 马国月 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 62.6 9 进入面试
202508 刘子靖 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 62.5 11 进入面试
202609 杨云环 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 62.3 12 进入面试
202610 于春林 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 61.8 13 进入面试
202304 张宗博 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 61.5 14 进入面试
202502 赵然 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 61.1 15 进入面试
202208 刘丽珍 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 60.8 16 进入面试
202430 刘津 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 60.7 17 进入面试
202410 金国媛 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 59.8 18 进入面试
202321 杜昱 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 59.4 19 进入面试
202703 闫雅静 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 59.3 20 进入面试
202222 江雪 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 59.0 21 进入面试
202629 李荣成 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 58.7 22 进入面试
202712 曹慧慧 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 58.2 23 进入面试
202507 刘晓岑 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 57.7 24 进入面试
202628 逯春见 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 57.1 25 进入面试
202615 邵俊楠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 57.0 26 进入面试
202607 吴国婷 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 56.9 27 进入面试
202516 赵丹 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 56.7 28  
202526 陈雅鑫 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 56.2 29  
202425 高新然 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 56.1 30  
202217 王月东 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 56.0 31  
202505 郭士蒙 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 55.7 32  
202219 李玉丹 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 55.5 33  
202710 贾子萱 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 55.0 34  
202409 马新 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 53.6 35  
202404 范经纬 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 53.4 36  
202330 徐丽丽 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 53.3 37  
202520 佟建宇 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 53.3 37  
202525 王书杰 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 53.2 39  
202309 周翠然 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 53.1 40  
202227 张腾飞 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 53.0 41  
202707 刘海楠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 52.9 42  
202412 程凤蕊 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 52.8 43  
202625 陈红 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 52.8 43  
202215 雷颖 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 52.4 45  
202303 李建菲 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 52.2 46  
202324 王岗 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.8 47  
202302 时颖 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.7 48  
202601 李金娜 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.7 48  
202314 兰健 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.6 50  
202517 徐晨茜 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.5 51  
202229 赵丹 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.4 52  
202619 李绍伟 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.3 53  
202701 张薇 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 51.2 54  
202216 庞蕊 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 50.9 55  
202429 王欣 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 50.2 56  
202420 杨添天 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 49.2 57  
202630 汲春晴 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 49.2 57  
202313 张洪洋 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 49.0 59  
202401 马金鑫 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 48.8 60  
202218 高一阳 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 48.5 61  
202312 刘聪 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 48.3 62  
202326 李凌月 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 48.3 62  
202406 高萌 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 48.2 64  
202224 谢心雨 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 48.1 65  
202325 陈开举 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 48.1 65  
202620 王泽娟 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 47.9 67  
202503 肖亮 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 47.8 68  
202708 姚雪佳 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 47.8 68  
202428 冯丽娜 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 47.0 70  
202415 王新宇 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 46.9 71  
202230 柳杨 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 46.6 72  
202605 行文轩 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 46.5 73  
202606 杜伟楠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 46.1 74  
202604 甘长林 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 45.4 75  
202413 刘蕾 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 45.3 76  
202423 诸葛亚楠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 45.0 77  
202511 赵亚楠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 44.9 78  
202527 张然 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 44.9 78  
202223 陈鑫 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 44.7 80  
202317 李雪 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 44.2 81  
202621 蔡丽丽 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 44.0 82  
202622 冯雪 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 44.0 82  
202329 卢昕 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 43.9 84  
202510 姚新俊 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 43.7 85  
202704 赵云霞 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 43.6 86  
202311 杨雪莲 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 43.5 87  
202328 任晓君 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 42.4 88  
202319 齐伟 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 42.1 89  
202419 付丽 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 41.9 90  
202323 邢旭 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 41.6 91  
202523 王雪燕 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 41.4 92  
202421 张宇鑫 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 40.5 93  
202617 杨柳 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 40.5 93  
202414 张雪松 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 40.4 95  
202207 王紫鹑 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 40.1 96  
202408 张宇 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 40.1 96  
202506 靳文兰 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 40.0 98  
202603 赵旭 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 40.0 98  
202301 张京 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 39.7 100  
202305 李佳 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 39.5 101  
202518 赵如意 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 39.4 102  
202211 李文爽 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 39.2 103  
202529 王宁 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 39.2 103  
202513 季梦 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 38.9 105  
202626 卢振爽 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 38.5 106  
202209 赵荣静 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 37.8 107  
202306 刘丹 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 37.6 108  
202221 徐宁 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 37.0 109  
202322 果建华 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 36.9 110  
202411 郭学宜 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 36.9 110  
202327 杜秀芳 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 36.6 112  
202407 李雨 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 36.5 113  
202613 王兰兰 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 35.1 114  
202418 张恒钎 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 34.6 115  
202618 何佳乐 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 33.4 116  
202316 张旺 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 32.5 117  
202318 苏广燕 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 32.1 118  
202210 张春启 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 31.1 119  
202519 张伟 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 30.1 120  
202702 杜学萍 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 29.5 121  
202214 高箭 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 28.8 122  
202515 庞广婷 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 28.0 123  
202228 刘唯一 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 27.9 124  
202627 杨雪 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 26.6 125  
202307 祝钰婷 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 26.3 126  
202212 刘迎军 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202220 林宇新 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202226 曹宽宽 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202308 回玉明 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202310 李璐 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202315 赵依娜 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202402 黑亚楠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202403 刘禹池 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202416 粟玉 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202422 高静 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202424 张志超 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202427 李红敬 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202504 张志敬 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202509 董翠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202512 朱士伟 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202514 王齐 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202521 张国玉 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202522 白娜 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202528 韩艳庆 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202530 陈朝阳 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202602 王雪利 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202608 邱建超 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202612 郑健 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202614 孙大明 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202616 张云秀 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202623 郭松 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202705 田甜 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202706 邴宗义 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202709 李阳 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202711 范雪洁 白古屯镇-1009 职员(一)-01 缺考    
202718 侴华森 白古屯镇-1009 职员(二)-02 53.5 1 进入面试
202716 祖海曼 白古屯镇-1009 职员(二)-02 53.4 2 进入面试
202714 赵辉 白古屯镇-1009 职员(二)-02 51.5 3 进入面试
202717 袁雅莎 白古屯镇-1009 职员(二)-02 48.6 4 进入面试
202719 孙立彬 白古屯镇-1009 职员(二)-02 47.3 5 进入面试
202713 张有利 白古屯镇-1009 职员(二)-02 缺考    
202715 高宁 白古屯镇-1009 职员(二)-02 缺考    
202720 霍静雯 白古屯镇-1009 职员(三)-03 66.7 1 进入面试
202727 李洪元 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 65.1 1 进入面试
202730 张思爽 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 56.2 2 进入面试
202728 邓宇 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 54.9 3 进入面试
202726 陈璐 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 53.0 4 进入面试
202725 高亚茹 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 51.8 5 进入面试
202722 丁悦 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 41.1 6 进入面试
202721 高婧 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 40.8 7  
202724 王雅楠 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 40.8 7  
202723 黄雨晴 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 缺考    
202729 于淼 白古屯镇-1009 职员(四)-04 缺考